CAMPIONAT 2019-2020 FEBRER - General


GRUP - 1

Classificació

Posició Equip / Jugador Punts PJ PG PE PP
1
Samuel Cervera Camps

Kiko Ruiz Delgado
9 3 3 0 0
2
Joan Serra Muset

JORDI SERRA MUSET
1 1 0 0 1
3
Jordi ok Jaén luna

Pol Jaén roca
1 1 0 0 1
4
Toni Guixa Marti

Sara Muntane Poch
1 1 0 0 1
5
Josep Ferrer muset

Gloria Ferrer muset
0 0 0 0 0



Jornada 1
Del 17/09/2019 al 29/02/2020

- Joan Serra Muset
- JORDI SERRA MUSET
Vs
- Josep Ferrer muset
- Gloria Ferrer muset


- Toni Guixa Marti
- Sara Muntane Poch
Vs
- Jordi ok Jaén luna
- Pol Jaén roca
Pàdel 1
01/03/2020 18:00


Jornada 2
Del 17/09/2019 al 29/02/2020

- Joan Serra Muset
- JORDI SERRA MUSET
Vs
- Toni Guixa Marti
- Sara Muntane Poch


- Samuel Cervera Camps
- Kiko Ruiz Delgado
Vs
- Josep Ferrer muset
- Gloria Ferrer muset


Jornada 3
Del 17/09/2019 al 29/02/2020

- Joan Serra Muset
- JORDI SERRA MUSET
Vs
- Samuel Cervera Camps
- Kiko Ruiz Delgado
Pàdel 1
26/02/2020 20:30

3-6 / 3-6


- Jordi ok Jaén luna
- Pol Jaén roca
Vs
- Josep Ferrer muset
- Gloria Ferrer muset


Jornada 4
Del 17/09/2019 al 29/02/2020

- Jordi ok Jaén luna
- Pol Jaén roca
Vs
- Samuel Cervera Camps
- Kiko Ruiz Delgado
Pàdel 1
01/03/2020 10:00

4-6 / 0-6


- Josep Ferrer muset
- Gloria Ferrer muset
Vs
- Toni Guixa Marti
- Sara Muntane Poch


Jornada 5
Del 17/09/2019 al 29/02/2020

- Joan Serra Muset
- JORDI SERRA MUSET
Vs
- Jordi ok Jaén luna
- Pol Jaén roca


- Toni Guixa Marti
- Sara Muntane Poch
Vs
- Samuel Cervera Camps
- Kiko Ruiz Delgado
Pàdel 1
12/02/2020 20:00

0-6 / 0-6





GRUP - 2

Classificació

Posició Equip / Jugador Punts PJ PG PE PP
1
David Arana Torras

fructu gonzalez buceta
0 0 0 0 0
2
Mariona Guixà Martí

Alvaro Gil Lopez
0 0 0 0 0
3
Sergi Vila Martinez

Eduard Burgès Fernández
0 0 0 0 0
4
Samuel Cervera Camps

Roc Cervera Jorba
0 0 0 0 0



Jornada 1
Del 17/09/2019 al 29/02/2020

- David Arana Torras
- fructu gonzalez buceta
Vs
- Mariona Guixà Martí
- Alvaro Gil Lopez


- Sergi Vila Martinez
- Eduard Burgès Fernández
Vs
- Samuel Cervera Camps
- Roc Cervera Jorba


Jornada 2
Del 17/09/2019 al 29/02/2020

- David Arana Torras
- fructu gonzalez buceta
Vs
- Sergi Vila Martinez
- Eduard Burgès Fernández


- Samuel Cervera Camps
- Roc Cervera Jorba
Vs
- Mariona Guixà Martí
- Alvaro Gil Lopez


Jornada 3
Del 17/09/2019 al 29/02/2020

- David Arana Torras
- fructu gonzalez buceta
Vs
- Samuel Cervera Camps
- Roc Cervera Jorba


- Mariona Guixà Martí
- Alvaro Gil Lopez
Vs
- Sergi Vila Martinez
- Eduard Burgès Fernández





GRUP - 3

Classificació

Posició Equip / Jugador Punts PJ PG PE PP
1
Joan Dalmases Forn

Joana Pareja
0 0 0 0 0
2
Oriol Arana garcia

OSCAR VALERO ALVAREZ
0 0 0 0 0
3
Toni Cos mateu

Alexis Andreu Gràcia
0 0 0 0 0
4
Eva Jorba Franquesa

OSCAR VISA CALAVERA
0 0 0 0 0



Jornada 1
Del 17/09/2019 al 29/02/2020

- Joan Dalmases Forn
- Joana Pareja
Vs
- Oriol Arana garcia
- OSCAR VALERO ALVAREZ


- Toni Cos mateu
- Alexis Andreu Gràcia
Vs
- Eva Jorba Franquesa
- OSCAR VISA CALAVERA


Jornada 2
Del 17/09/2019 al 29/02/2020

- Joan Dalmases Forn
- Joana Pareja
Vs
- Toni Cos mateu
- Alexis Andreu Gràcia


- Eva Jorba Franquesa
- OSCAR VISA CALAVERA
Vs
- Oriol Arana garcia
- OSCAR VALERO ALVAREZ


Jornada 3
Del 17/09/2019 al 29/02/2020

- Joan Dalmases Forn
- Joana Pareja
Vs
- Eva Jorba Franquesa
- OSCAR VISA CALAVERA


- Oriol Arana garcia
- OSCAR VALERO ALVAREZ
Vs
- Toni Cos mateu
- Alexis Andreu Gràcia